EverBen China factory · Plastic shower curtain hooks shower curtain hangers

Plastic shower curtain hooks shower curtain hangers

EverBen supplies Plastic shower curtain hooks shower curtain hangers in Cotton / polyester / blend fabrics with structured or unstructured crown for wholesale and OEM buyers. Specs below follow this page’s original TDK and product photos.

Product photo is from this page's original images. Full product description appears before workshop photos.

WhatsApp Email Call
  • Plastic shower curtain hooks shower curtain hangers wholesale & OEM
  • BSCI+ISO audited factory
  • Export packing for bulk orders
Plastic shower curtain hooks shower curtain hangers

Plastic shower curtain hooks shower curtain hangers — factory product page for wholesale buyers

Looking for a reliable Plastic shower curtain hooks shower curtain hangers? EverBen is a China factory for Plastic shower curtain hooks shower curtain hangers using Cotton / polyester / blend fabrics with structured or unstructured crown. This page is written from the original product TDK and photos so importers get clear specs, OEM options and quote paths — not generic catalog copy.

Plastic shower curtain hooks shower curtain hangers — based on this page’s original product photos and factory TDK. 20 years Plastic Shower Curtain Hooks Factory,800 workers China Shower curtain Hangers Manufacturer,BSCI Audited EVA plastic shower curtain hangers supplier,ISO Shower Curtain Hookds Supplier,shower cap supplier

  • 20+ years manufacturing experience
  • 800 workers capacity
  • BSCI / ISO audit readiness
Plastic shower curtain ring white shower curtain hooks
Plastic shower curtain ring white shower curtain hooks

What Google & AI buyers ask about Plastic shower curtain hooks shower curtain hangers

Search queries for Plastic shower curtain hooks shower curtain hangers usually need: exact product match, material, customization, MOQ, audits and packing. Below we answer those points with factory-level detail so this page can out-inform typical ranking supplier pages.

Product specifications

Core specs for Plastic shower curtain hooks shower curtain hangers

  • Product: Plastic shower curtain hooks shower curtain hangers
  • Material: Cotton / polyester / blend fabrics with structured or unstructured crown
  • Options: fabric, panel style, closure, color, embroidery/print logo, packing
  • Common uses: promotional gifts, sports teams, events, retail fashion and brand merch
  • Supply form: bulk export cartons; retail packing available
Metal shower curtain hangers supplier
Metal shower curtain hangers supplier

Materials & quality

Cotton / polyester / blend fabrics with structured or unstructured crown

Cap fabrics and construction follow your program — confirm wash, colorfastness and embroidery area against the product photos.

Colors, patterns & finishes

Appearance

Black, white and custom colors are available; sandwich visor and mesh-back styles can be quoted.

Branding

Flat / 3D embroidery, print and private-label packing for brand and promo programs.

Packaging, labeling & shipping

Export packing

Caps pack in export cartons; individual polybags for retail-ready shipments.

Lead time & MOQ

Share Style, fabric, logo artwork, quantity and destination. — we reply via chinarainwear@rainwear-manufacturers.com or WhatsApp 13833124686.

OEM / ODM customization

  • Fabric and crown style
  • Closure type
  • Embroidery / print logo
  • Color and private-label packing

Applications & buyer types

Promotional agencies, sports/retail distributors and brand private-label programs.

Why choose EverBen for Plastic shower curtain hooks shower curtain hangers

  • Factory-direct baseball / sports cap programs
  • Blank and custom logo options for export buyers
  • Related trucker, military and fashion hat lines
  • Practical MOQ with English-speaking quote support

Buying guide (built to beat thin competitor pages)

How to compare Plastic shower curtain hooks shower curtain hangers manufacturers in China

  1. Confirm fabric, structured vs unstructured crown and closure.
  2. Decide embroidery / print method and logo placement.
  3. Check sampling lead time and MOQ.
  4. Ask packing style for retail vs promotional giveaway.

What to include in your inquiry

Style, fabric, logo artwork, quantity and destination. Use Get Free Quote.

FAQ – Plastic shower curtain hooks shower curtain hangers

Do you manufacture Plastic shower curtain hooks shower curtain hangers in China?

Yes. EverBen manufactures Plastic shower curtain hooks shower curtain hangers for wholesale and private-label export buyers, matching this page’s product photos and TDK.

What material is used for Plastic shower curtain hooks shower curtain hangers?

This line focuses on Cotton / polyester / blend fabrics with structured or unstructured crown. Confirm detailed specs in your RFQ.

Can you customize size, color and logo?

Yes. Custom options include: fabric, panel style, closure, color, embroidery/print logo, packing.

How do I get a factory quote?

Send Style, fabric, logo artwork, quantity and destination. via Get Free Quote, WhatsApp 13833124686 or email chinarainwear@rainwear-manufacturers.com.

Workshop & Packing Photos

Factory and packing views related to Plastic shower curtain hooks shower curtain hangers production.

Workshop photo
Workshop photo
Workshop photo
Workshop photo
Workshop photo
Workshop photo
Workshop photo
Workshop photo

Get a factory quote for Plastic shower curtain hooks shower curtain hangers

Send size, color, quantity, logo need and destination country. Quotes go to chinarainwear@rainwear-manufacturers.com.

Email Call WhatsApp